Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Dibdin, Michael Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Dibdin, Michael  A Long Finish
London UK  Faber and FABER  1998  0571193412 / 9780571193417 1st First Printing  Hardback  Near Fine  Near Fine  
near fine very slight tilt to spine in near fine dj 1st Faber 1998 first printing An Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 19.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Dibdin, Michael  A Long Finish
London Uk  Faber & Faber  1999  0571197191 / 9780571197194 1st Paperback 1st Printing  Paperback  Very Good  Not Issued  pictorial Wraps  
very good 1st Faber and Faber 1999 first printing mystery A Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 4.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Dibdin Michael A Long Finish
London Uk Faber and Faber 1999 057197191 1st thus First Printing Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Dibdin, Michael  A Rich Full Death
London Uk  Faber & Faber  1988  0571150454 / 9780571150458 Reprint  Paperback  Very Good  Not Issued  pictorial Wraps  
very good light crease on front Faber and Faber reprint  
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Dibdin Michael A Rich Full Death
London Uk Faber and Faber 1990 0571150454 / 9780571150458 1st Thus Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Dibdin, Michael  And Then You Die
London Uk  Faber & Faber  2002  0571210325 / 9780571210329 1st First Printing  Hardback  Fine  Fine  
fine in fine dj 1st Faber & Faber London 2002 first printing Review copy with slip Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Dibdin Michael And Then You Die Aurelio Zen Mystery
London.uk Faber and Faber 2002 0571210325 / 9780571210329 1st First Printing Hardback Fine Fine Review Copy 
fine in fine dj 1st Faber review copy with literature 
Price: 14.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Dibdin, Michael  Blood Rain
London Uk  Faber & Faber  1999  0571200893 / 9780571200894 1st First Printing  Hardback  Fine  Fine  
fine in fine dj 1st Faber & Faber London 1999 first printing review copy with slip Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 Dibdin Michael Blood Rain AUELIO ZEN
London UK Faber and Faber 1993 0571200893 / 9780571200894 1st First Printing Hardback Very Good Very Good 
very good in very good lDJ 
Price: 11.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Dibdin Michael Blood Rain AUELIO ZEN
London UK Faber and Faber 1999 0571201741 / 9780571201747 1st Trade Paperbackw Paperback Fine Pictorial Wraps 
fine 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 Dibdin Michael Blood Rain AUELIO ZEN
London UK Faber and Faber 1993 0571200893 / 9780571200894 1st First Printing Hardback Fine Fine Review Copy 
fine in fine dj with review papers 
Price: 14.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 Dibdin Michael Cabal .Aurelio Zen Mystery
London Uk Faber and Faber 1993 0571168337 / 9780571168330 1st Thus First Printing Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Dibdin Michael Cabal .Aurelio Zen Mystery
London Uk Faber and Faber 1993 0571168337 / 9780571168330 1st Thus First Printing Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Dibdin, Michael  Cosi Fan Tutti
London Uk  Faber and Faber  1996  0571179207 / 9780571179206 First First Printing  Hardback  Fine  Very Good  
fine in very good lightly worn dj 1st Faber and Faber 1996 first printing An Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Dibdin, Michael  Dark Spectre
London Uk  Faber & Faber  1995  0571175236 / 9780571175239 1st First Printing  Hardback  Very Good  Very Good  
very good in very good dj 1st Faber & Faber London 1995  
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Dibdin Michael Dark Spectre
London Uk Faber and Faber 1996 057177530 1st Thus Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 Dibdin Michael Dark Spectre
London Uk Faber and Faber 1996 057177530 1st Thus Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Dibdin Michael Dark Spectre
London Uk Faber and Faber 1995 0571175236 / 9780571175239 1st First Printing Hardback Near Fine Near Fine 
near fine in near fine dj 1st Faber and Faber 
Price: 19.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Dibdin Michael  Dead Lagoon
London Uk  Faber & Faber  1994  0571170501 / 9780571170500 1st First Printing  Hardback  Fine  Very Good  
fine in very good lightly worn dj 1st Faber & Faber London 1994 first printing Aurelio Zen Mystery  
Price: 24.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Dibdin Michael Dead Lagoon Auelio Zen Mystery
London Uk Faber and Faber 1994 0571173985 / 9780571173983 1st thus First Printing Paperback Very Good Mass Market Pictorial Wraps 
very good light wear 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Dibdin, Michael on Aaronjamesbooksellers.com
Dibdin, Michael on Agorabooks.net
Dibdin, Michael on Ainsworthbooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Aldringhambooks.co.uk
Dibdin, Michael on Alongthewaybooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Avenuebookandco.com
Dibdin, Michael on Baileyhillbookshop.co.uk
Dibdin, Michael on Bellalunabooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Bookhousestl.com
Dibdin, Michael on Booklionshop.com
Dibdin, Michael on Booknetwork.org
Dibdin, Michael on Booksagain.net
Dibdin, Michael on Brownsbooks.ca
Dibdin, Michael on Cabinfeverbooks.ca
Dibdin, Michael on Chapter1.co.za
Dibdin, Michael on Claytonbooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Coldtonnage.com
Dibdin, Michael on Donquixotebooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Dibdin, Michael on Ginny6books.com
Dibdin, Michael on Guthriebooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Kandjsplace.com
Dibdin, Michael on Karenmillward.com
Dibdin, Michael on Khbooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Leurabooks.com.au
Dibdin, Michael on Literaturopolis.net
Dibdin, Michael on Massbaymedia.com
Dibdin, Michael on Mccauleybooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Mimicobooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Monarchybooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Mvfbooks.org
Dibdin, Michael on Nomadestore.com
Dibdin, Michael on Opcit.com
Dibdin, Michael on Ppetersonbookseller.com
Dibdin, Michael on Readitagain1.com
Dibdin, Michael on Remembrancebooks.com.au
Dibdin, Michael on Roberterwinbooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Russellbooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Store.bookswithapast.com
Dibdin, Michael on Thebookannex.com
Dibdin, Michael on Thomasrarebooks.com
Dibdin, Michael on Treasuredoldies.com
Dibdin, Michael on Wildsageemporium.com
Dibdin, Michael on Williamsbooks.ca
Dibdin, Michael on Wysiwygbooks.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MingBooks.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie