Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Burley W J Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burley W J Wycliffe and How To Kill A Cat
London Uk Corgi Books 1993 0552141178 / 9780552141178 1st Thus Paperback Very Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Dunes Mystery
L;ondon Uk Gollancz 1993 0575055871 / 9780575055872 1st Hard Back Very Good Very Good 
very good in very good creased dj 
Price: 19.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Dunes Mystery
L;ondon Uk Gollancz 1993 0575055871 / 9780575055872 1st Hard Back Very Good Very Good 
very good in very good dj 
Price: 19.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Guilt Edged Alibi
London Uk Corgi Books 1994 0552141151 / 9780552141154 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
very good spine twisted 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Last Rites
New York US St Martins 1993 0312099460 / 9780312099466 1st US First Printing Hard Back Very Good Very Good 
very good in very good dj 
Price: 10.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Last Rites
London Uk Corgi Books 1994 0552142654 / 9780552142656 Reprint Paperback Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
good wraps nicked and torn 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Last Rites
London Uk Corgi Books 1994 0552142654 / 9780552142656 Reprint Paperback Very Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
very good spine twisted 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Last Rites
New York US St Martins 1993 0312099460 / 9780312099466 1st US First Printing Hard Back Very Good Very Good 
very good in very good worn dj 
Price: 14.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 BURLEY W J Wycliffe And Death in a Salubrious Place
London UK Corgi 1997 0552141156X Reprint Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very god 
Price: 3.85 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 Burley, W. J. Wycliffe And The Last Rites
London Uk Corgi Books 1993 055214004X / 9780552140041 1st Corgi Paperback Very Good Not Issued pictorial Wraps 
very good 1st Corgi 1993 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 W J BURLEY Wycliffe and The Cycle of Death
London Corgi 1993 0552141097 / 9780552141093 reissue paperback pictorial wraps 
very good used paperback 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 W J BURLEY Wycliffe and The Cycle of death
lONDON corgi 19948 SPECIAL EDITION sUNDAY pOST paperback pictorial wraps 
very good edition for newspaper 
Price: 2.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 Burley W J Wycliffe And The Cycle of Death
London Uk Orion 2001 0304365254 / 9780304365258 2nd ImpRESSION cORGI Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good spine twisted 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Cycle of Death
London UK Corgi 1994 0552141097 / 9780552141093 Special for Sunday Post Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Cycle of Death
London UK Corgi 1993 0552141097 / 9780552141093 Reprinty Paperback Very Good Pictorial Wraps 
very good light wear 
Price: 5.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 Burley, W. J. Wycliffe and the Dunes Mystery
London Uk Victor Gollancz 1993 0575055871 / 9780575055872 1st UK Hardback V ERY GOOD Very Good 
VERY GOOD IN VERY GOOD DJ BUMPED 
Price: 7.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 W J BURLEY Wycliffe and The Dunes Mystery
London UK Corgi Books 1994 0552142212 / 9780552142212 1st Corgi paperback very good pictorial wraps 
very good used paperback 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Guilt Edged Alibi
London Uk Corgi Books 1994 0552141151 / 9780552141154 REPRINT Paperback VERY GOOD Pictorial Wraps 
very good spine twisted 
Price: 2.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 Burley W J Wycliffe and The Guilt Edged Alibi
London Uk Corgi Books 1998 0552141151 / 9780552141154 REPRINT Paperback VERY GOOD Pictorial Wraps 
very good but creased 
Price: 2.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 Burley, W. J. Wycliffe and the Quiet Virgin
London Uk Corgi Books 1997 055213435X / 9780552134354 REPRINT Paperback Very Good Not Issued pictorial Wraps 
VERY GOOD USED PAPERBACK 
Price: 3.95 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burley W J on Agawa.com
Burley W J on Agorabooks.net
Burley W J on Areadershaven.com
Burley W J on Barharborbookshop.com
Burley W J on Bongbongbooks.com
Burley W J on Bookcastleonline.com
Burley W J on Booksnthingsofharlingen.com
Burley W J on Borisbooks.co.uk
Burley W J on Brownsbooks.ca
Burley W J on Bubbasbookswap.com
Burley W J on Chapter1.co.za
Burley W J on Chroniclesofcrime.com
Burley W J on Cornishbookworld.co.uk
Burley W J on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Burley W J on Goddingsltd.co.uk
Burley W J on Guthriebooks.com
Burley W J on Khbooks.com
Burley W J on Leurabooks.com.au
Burley W J on Martysbooks.com
Burley W J on Melanienelsonbooks.com
Burley W J on Mimicobooks.com
Burley W J on Monarchybooks.com
Burley W J on Neverwithoutabook.ca
Burley W J on Odonoghuebooks.com
Burley W J on Phatpocket.com
Burley W J on Pribooks.com
Burley W J on Rareandrecent.com
Burley W J on Readinghabit.com.au
Burley W J on Readitagain1.com
Burley W J on Recycledreading.biz
Burley W J on Russellbooks.com
Burley W J on Sackofbooks.com
Burley W J on Skylarkerbooks.com
Burley W J on Sorensenbooks.ca
Burley W J on Springystreasures.com
Burley W J on Suelloyddaviesbooks.com
Burley W J on Thebearbookcompany.com
Burley W J on Thebooktree.co.uk
Burley W J on Thelibertybookshop.com
Burley W J on Trillionbooks.com
Burley W J on Used.orcabooks.com
Burley W J on Vtsbooks.com
Burley W J on Williamsbooks.ca
Burley W J on Wiseowlbooks.net
Burley W J on Youronlinebookstore.com


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MingBooks.co.uk
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com

 

 

cookie