Bookstore

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
 
 
 
 

Burke James Lee Listings

If you cannot find what you want on this page, then please use our search feature to search all our listings.

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 Burke James Lee A Stained White Radiance
London Uk Arrow 2000 0099415593 / 9780099415596 1ST ARROW First Printing Paperback Very Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
VERY GOOD USED PAPERBACK David Robicheaux 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 Burke James Lee Bitterroot
London Uk Orion 2002 0752847961 / 9780752847962 1st UK Paperback Paperback Very Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
VERY GOOD light wear 1st Paperback Orion 2002 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 Burke, James Lee Bitterroot
London Uk Orion 2002 0752847961 / 9780752847962 Thus 1st Paperback Very Good Not Issued pictorial Wraps 
very goodf mark on fep bookshop sticker 1st Orion reprint 2001 
Price: 5.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 Burke James Lee Cadillac Jukebox
London Uk Orion 1997 0752809628 / 9780752809625 2nd Impression Paperback Good Not Issued Pictorial Wraps 
good but soiled used paperback 
Price: 4.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 Burke, James Lee Dixie City Jam
London Uk Orion 2001 0752816519 / 9780752816517 REPRINT Paperback Fine Not Issued pictorial Wraps 
fine Orion reprint 2001 
Price: 6.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 Burke James Lee Purple Cane Road
London Uk Orion 2000 Uncorrected Proof Soft Cover Near Fine NoT ISSUED Advanced Reading Copy (ARC) 
near fine Dave Robicheaux mystery o inked on back wrap 
Price: 30.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 Burke, James Lee White Doves at Morning
London Uk Orion 2003 0752856502 / 9780752856506 1st Hardback Fine Near Fine 
fine in near fine dj 1st Orion 2003 
Price: 9.00 GBP
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 

 


Burke James Lee on Abnormalbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Adinfinitumbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Anovelplace.net
Burke James Lee on Batteredbook.com
Burke James Lee on Bookbrowzers.com
Burke James Lee on Bookelope.com
Burke James Lee on Bookrascal.com
Burke James Lee on Buellys.com
Burke James Lee on Caterwaulbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Chapter1.co.za
Burke James Lee on Cornerstoneusedbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Durnickbooks.co.uk
Burke James Lee on Fiction-addiction.com
Burke James Lee on Frugalfamilybooks.com
Burke James Lee on Fyrbyrdbookshop.com
Burke James Lee on Gibsonbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Ginny6books.com
Burke James Lee on Heroicimage.com
Burke James Lee on Kayleighbug.com
Burke James Lee on Leatherstalkingbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Literatecat.com
Burke James Lee on Little-bookroom.com
Burke James Lee on Mimicobooks.com
Burke James Lee on Monarchbooksusa.com
Burke James Lee on Mysteryfiction.com
Burke James Lee on Oddvolumebooks.com
Burke James Lee on Omathisbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Pegasusbooksonline.com
Burke James Lee on Pgbbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Scififantasybooks.com
Burke James Lee on Scootersbookstore.com
Burke James Lee on Senecavalleybooks.com
Burke James Lee on Serendipitybooksinmichigan.com
Burke James Lee on Showlettwestbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Simpsonbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Springystreasures.com
Burke James Lee on Surfwaterbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Thebookscouts.ca
Burke James Lee on Treasuredoldies.com
Burke James Lee on Unearthlybooks.com
Burke James Lee on Used-and-rare-books.com
Burke James Lee on Usedbooksofalabama.com
Burke James Lee on Vedasbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Wighillparkbooks.com
Burke James Lee on Wiseowlbooks.net

Home | About Us | Contact Us | Store Policies | Privacy Policy | Login

Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@MingBooks.co.uk
Copyright©2010. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com